Heren 1
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis |
Uit |
Aanvang |
HCAS H1 |
Were Di H1 |
14:45 |
Huizen H1 |
Breda H1 |
14:45 |
Leonidas H1 |
Phoenix H1 |
14:45 |
HOD H1 |
Zwart-Wit H1 |
14:45 |
Helmond H1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 |
14:45 |
Ring Pass Delft H1 |
IJsseloever H1 |
14:45 |
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
HCAS H1 |
19 |
41 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
68 |
37 |
0 |
2 |
Ring Pass Delft H1 |
19 |
40 |
12 |
4 |
3 |
50 |
27 |
0 |
3 |
Leonidas H1 |
19 |
36 |
11 |
3 |
5 |
42 |
31 |
0 |
4 |
IJsseloever H1 |
19 |
32 |
10 |
2 |
7 |
44 |
51 |
0 |
5 |
Huizen H1 |
19 |
28 |
8 |
4 |
7 |
55 |
40 |
0 |
6 |
Phoenix H1 |
19 |
28 |
8 |
4 |
7 |
35 |
33 |
0 |
7 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 |
19 |
25 |
7 |
4 |
8 |
45 |
40 |
0 |
8 |
Helmond H1 |
19 |
25 |
7 |
4 |
8 |
43 |
41 |
0 |
9 |
Were Di H1 |
19 |
25 |
7 |
4 |
8 |
44 |
51 |
0 |
10 |
Zwart-Wit H1 |
19 |
24 |
7 |
3 |
9 |
38 |
50 |
0 |
11 |
Breda H1 |
19 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
15 |
27 |
59 |
0 |
12 |
HOD H1 |
19 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
15 |
35 |
66 |
0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum |
Tegenstander |
Aanvang |
Locatie |
5 mei |
Were Di Tilburg H1 |
14:45 |
thuis - Veld 1
|
12 mei |
B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit H1 |
14:45 |
uit
|
26 mei |
SV Phoenix H1 |
14:45 |
thuis - Veld 1
|
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Were Di H1 |
Helmond H1 |
(1-1)final |
Huizen H1 |
Phoenix H1 |
(3-3)final |
Breda H1 |
Zwart-Wit H1 |
(3-1)final |
HOD H1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 |
(4-3)final |
HCAS H1 |
IJsseloever H1 |
(3-2)final |
Leonidas H1 |
Ring Pass Delft H1 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
IJsseloever H1 |
Huizen H1 |
(0-4)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 |
HCAS H1 |
(3-3)final |
Zwart-Wit H1 |
Were Di H1 |
(2-1)final |
Phoenix H1 |
Breda H1 |
(2-1)final |
Ring Pass Delft H1 |
HOD H1 |
(4-0)scheduled |
Helmond H1 |
Leonidas H1 |
(3-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Breda H1 |
IJsseloever H1 |
(1-3)final |
HOD H1 |
Leonidas H1 |
(3-3)scheduled |
HCAS H1 |
Ring Pass Delft H1 |
(1-2)final |
Huizen H1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 |
(3-2)final |
Zwart-Wit H1 |
Helmond H1 |
(4-3)final |
Were Di H1 |
Phoenix H1 |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Ring Pass Delft H1 |
Huizen H1 |
(2-1)final |
Leonidas H1 |
HCAS H1 |
(2-3)final |
Phoenix H1 |
Zwart-Wit H1 |
(2-0)final |
IJsseloever H1 |
Were Di H1 |
(2-3)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 |
Breda H1 |
(2-1)final |
Helmond H1 |
HOD H1 |
(4-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
Breda H1 |
Ring Pass Delft H1 |
(0-5)scheduled |
Were Di H1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 |
(1-3)final |
HCAS H1 |
HOD H1 |
(4-1)final |
Huizen H1 |
Leonidas H1 |
(2-2)final |
Zwart-Wit H1 |
IJsseloever H1 |
(2-2)final |
Phoenix H1 |
Helmond H1 |
(3-1)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 |
HOD H1 |
Huizen H1 |
(3-8)scheduled |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 |
Zwart-Wit H1 |
(1-2)final |
Ring Pass Delft H1 |
Were Di H1 |
(4-1)final |
IJsseloever H1 |
Phoenix H1 |
(3-2)final |
Helmond H1 |
HCAS H1 |
(2-4)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
Breda H1 |
HOD H1 |
(4-1)scheduled |
Were Di H1 |
Leonidas H1 |
(5-4)final |
Phoenix H1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 |
(3-2)final |
IJsseloever H1 |
Helmond H1 |
(2-1)final |
Huizen H1 |
HCAS H1 |
(3-3)final |
Zwart-Wit H1 |
Ring Pass Delft H1 |
(3-3)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
HOD H1 |
Were Di H1 |
(4-1)scheduled |
HCAS H1 |
Breda H1 |
(4-2)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 |
IJsseloever H1 |
(2-3)final |
Ring Pass Delft H1 |
Phoenix H1 |
(1-1)final |
Leonidas H1 |
Zwart-Wit H1 |
(2-0)final |
Helmond H1 |
Huizen H1 |
(5-2)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
IJsseloever H1 |
Ring Pass Delft H1 |
(3-5)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 |
Helmond H1 |
(2-2)final |
Breda H1 |
Huizen H1 |
(2-5)final |
Zwart-Wit H1 |
HOD H1 |
(6-5)scheduled |
Phoenix H1 |
Leonidas H1 |
(3-0)final |
Were Di H1 |
HCAS H1 |
(2-7)final |
DINSDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Leonidas H1 |
Breda H1 |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Huizen H1 |
Were Di H1 |
(6-0)final |
Breda H1 |
Helmond H1 |
(1-3)final |
HOD H1 |
Phoenix H1 |
(0-1)scheduled |
HCAS H1 |
Zwart-Wit H1 |
(8-1)final |
Ring Pass Delft H1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 |
(2-1)final |
Leonidas H1 |
IJsseloever H1 |
(4-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
IJsseloever H1 |
HOD H1 |
(3-2)scheduled |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 |
Leonidas H1 |
(3-3)final |
Phoenix H1 |
HCAS H1 |
(1-1)final |
Helmond H1 |
Ring Pass Delft H1 |
(1-3)final |
Zwart-Wit H1 |
Huizen H1 |
(2-4)final |
Were Di H1 |
Breda H1 |
(5-0)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
IJsseloever H1 |
HCAS H1 |
(3-3)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 |
HOD H1 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Zwart-Wit H1 |
Breda H1 |
(6-3)final |
Phoenix H1 |
Huizen H1 |
(1-0)final |
Ring Pass Delft H1 |
Leonidas H1 |
(1-2)final |
Helmond H1 |
Were Di H1 |
(4-2)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Huizen H1 |
IJsseloever H1 |
(4-0)final |
Breda H1 |
Phoenix H1 |
(0-2)final |
HOD H1 |
Ring Pass Delft H1 |
(1-4)scheduled |
HCAS H1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 |
(3-1)final |
Leonidas H1 |
Helmond H1 |
(4-1)final |
Were Di H1 |
Zwart-Wit H1 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Ring Pass Delft H1 |
HCAS H1 |
(2-4)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 |
Huizen H1 |
(2-2)final |
Phoenix H1 |
Were Di H1 |
(2-2)final |
IJsseloever H1 |
Breda H1 |
(5-2)final |
Leonidas H1 |
HOD H1 |
(3-1)scheduled |
Helmond H1 |
Zwart-Wit H1 |
(0-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Huizen H1 |
Ring Pass Delft H1 |
(2-3)final |
Breda H1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 |
(0-3)final |
Zwart-Wit H1 |
Phoenix H1 |
(4-2)final |
HOD H1 |
Helmond H1 |
(2-2)scheduled |
HCAS H1 |
Leonidas H1 |
(1-2)final |
Were Di H1 |
IJsseloever H1 |
(5-0)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
HOD H1 |
HCAS H1 |
(1-4)scheduled |
Ring Pass Delft H1 |
Breda H1 |
(1-1)final |
Leonidas H1 |
Huizen H1 |
(2-0)final |
IJsseloever H1 |
Zwart-Wit H1 |
(3-2)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 |
Were Di H1 |
(4-2)final |
Helmond H1 |
Phoenix H1 |
(3-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
Huizen H1 |
HOD H1 |
(3-1)scheduled |
Breda H1 |
Leonidas H1 |
(0-1)final |
Phoenix H1 |
IJsseloever H1 |
(2-3)final |
HCAS H1 |
Helmond H1 |
(2-2)final |
Were Di H1 |
Ring Pass Delft H1 |
(3-3)final |
Zwart-Wit H1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 |
(0-3)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Ring Pass Delft H1 |
Zwart-Wit H1 |
(2-0)final |
Leonidas H1 |
Were Di H1 |
(1-2)final |
HOD H1 |
Breda H1 |
(2-3)scheduled |
Helmond H1 |
IJsseloever H1 |
(2-3)scheduled |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 |
Phoenix H1 |
(4-2)final |
HCAS H1 |
Huizen H1 |
(4-2)final |
DONDERDAG 25 APRIL 2024 |
Huizen H1 |
Helmond H1 |
(1-3)final |
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2024 |
Zwart-Wit H1 |
Leonidas H1 |
(1-2)final |
Phoenix H1 |
Ring Pass Delft H1 |
(0-2)final |
Breda H1 |
HCAS H1 |
(3-6)final |
Were Di H1 |
HOD H1 |
(4-1)final |
IJsseloever H1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 |
(3-2)final |